Youth Cup Fixtures Groups I – L




GREEN=Please organise
BLUE= Now organised

adminstrator: Stephen Beddows

Top 100 Youth Cup GROUP I
Saturday 11th June
……… AC Milan v Shakthar ………
……… Athletic Club v Udinese ………
Saturday 18th June
……… Udinese v Espanyol ………
……… Shakthar v Athletic Club ………
Saturday 25th June
……… AC Milan v Espanyol ………
……… Shakthar v Udinese ………
Saturday 2nd July
……… Espanyol v Athletic Club ………
……… Udinese v AC Milan ………
Saturday 9th July
……… Athletic Club v AC Milan ………
……… Espanyol v Shakthar ………
Satruday 16th July
……… Espanyol v Udinese ………
……… Athletic Club v Shakthar ………
Saturday 23rd July
……… Shakthar v AC Milan ………
……… Udinese v Athletic Club ………
Saturday 30th July
……… Athletic Club v Espanyol ………
……… AC Milan v Udinese ………
Saturday 6th August
……… Udinese v Shakthar ………
……… Espanyol v AC Milan ………
Saturday 13th August
……… AC Milan v Athletic Club ………
……… Shakthar v Espanyol ………

adminsitrator: Mister Malcolm
Top 100 Youth Cup GROUP J
Saturday 11th June
……… Celta Vigo v Stoke City ………
……… Sao Paulo v ACF Fiorentina ………
Saturday 18th June
……… ACF Fiorentina v Stoke City ………
……… Napoli v Celta Vigo ………
Saturday 25th June
……… Sao Paulo v Celta Vigo ………
……… Napoli v Stoke City ………
Saturday 2nd July
……… ACF Fiorentina v Napoli ………
……… Stoke City v Sao Paulo ………
Saturday 9th July
……… Napoli v Sao Paulo ………
……… ACF Fiorentina v Celta Vigo ………
Satruday 16th July
……… Stoke City v Celta Vigo ………
……… ACF Fiorentina v Sao Paulo ………
Saturday 23rd July
……… Stoke City v ACF Fiorentina ………
……… Celta Vigo v Napoli ………
Saturday 30th July
……… Celta Vigo v Sao Paulo ………
……… Stoke City v Napoli ………
Saturday 6th August
……… Napoli v ACF Fiorentina ………
……… Sao Paulo v Stoke City ………
Saturday 13th August
……… Sao Paulo v Napoli ………
……… Celta Vigo v ACF Fiorentina ………

adminstrator: Gregg Owen
Top 100 Youth Cup GROUP K
Saturday 11th June
……… Lokomotiv Moscow v Beskitas ………
……… Newcastle Utd v Anderlecht ………
Saturday 18th June
……… Club Brugge v Newcastle Utd ………
……… Anderlecht v Lokomotiv Moscow ………
Saturday 25th June
……… Beskitas v Anderlecht ………
……… Lokomotiv Moscow v Club Brugge ………
Saturday 2nd July
……… Newcastle Utd v Lokomotiv Moscow ………
……… Club Brugge v Beskitas ………
Saturday 9th July
……… Anderlecht v Club Brugge ………
……… Beskitas v Newcastle Utd ………
Satruday 16th July
……… Beskitas v Lokomotiv Moscow ………
……… Anderlecht v Newcastle Utd ………
Saturday 23rd July
……… Newcastle Utd v Club Brugge ………
……… Lokomotiv Moscow v Anderlecht ………
Saturday 30th July
……… Anderlecht v Beskitas ………
……… Club Brugge v Lokomotiv Moscow ………
Saturday 6th August
……… Lokomotiv Moscow v Newcastle Utd ………
……… Beskitas v Club Brugge ………
Saturday 13th August
……… Club Brugge v Anderlecht ………
……… Newcastle Utd v Beskitas ………

adminstrator: Wayne Bullough
Top 100 Youth Cup GROUP L
Saturday 11th June
……… Genoa v Hamburg ………
……… Sunderland v Hellas Verona ………
Saturday 18th June
……… Man Utd v Sunderland ………
……… Hellas Verona v Genoa ………
Saturday 25th June
……… Hamburg v Hellas Verona ………
……… Genoa v Man Utd ………
Saturday 2nd July
……… Sunderland v Genoa ………
……… Man Utd v Hamburg ………
Saturday 9th July
……… Hellas Verona v Man Utd ………
……… Hamburg v Sunderland ………
Satruday 16th July
……… Hamburg v Genoa ………
……… Hellas Verona v Sunderland ………
Saturday 23rd July
……… Sunderland v Man Utd ………
……… Genoa v Hellas Verona ………
Saturday 30th July
……… Hellas Verona v Hamburg ………
……… Man Utd v Genoa ………
Saturday 6th August
……… Genoa v Sunderland ………
……… Hamburg v Man Utd ………
Saturday 13th August
……… Man Utd v Hellas Verona ………
……… Sunderland v Hamburg ………

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s