Youth Cup Fixtures Groups 6-10


GROUP 6

Saturday 1st April
……… Rubin Kazan v Flamengo ………
……… Juventus v Partizan ………
……… Milan v Hertha Berlin ………
Saturday 8th April
……… Hertha Berlin v Flamengo ………
……… Partizan v Milan ………
……… Rubin Kazan v Juventus ………
Saturday 15th April
……… Flamengo v Partizan ………
……… Hertha Berlin v Rubin Kazan ………
……… Milan v Juventus ………
Saturday 22nd April
……… Flamengo v Milan ………
……… Juventus v Hertha Berlin ………
……… Rubin Kazan v Partizan ………
Saturday 29th April
……… Juventus v Flamengo ………
……… Milan v Rubin Kazan ………
……… Hertha Berlin v Partizan ………
Saturday 6th May
……… Milan v Flamengo ………
……… Hertha Berlin v Juventus ………
……… Partizan v Rubin Kazan ………
Saturday 13th May
……… Flamengo v Rubin Kazan ………
……… Partizan v Juventus ………
……… Hertha Berlin v Milan ………
Saturday 20th May
……… Partizan v Flamengo ………
……… Rubin Kazan v Hertha Berlin ………
……… Juventus v Milan ………
Saturday 27th May
……… Flamengo v Hertha Berlin ………
……… Milan v Partizan ………
……… Juventus v Rubin Kazan ………
Saturday 3rd June
……… Flamengo v Juventus ………
……… Rubin Kazan v Milan ………
……… Partizan v Hertha Berlin ………



GROUP 7

Saturday 1st April
……… Sunderland v Arsenal ………
……… Feyenoord v Leverkusen ………
……… Twente v Villarreal ………
Saturday 8th April
……… Leverkusen v Sunderland ………
……… Villarreal v Arsenal ………
……… Twente v Feyenoord ………
Saturday 15th April
……… Sunderland v Villarreal ………
……… Leverkusen v Twente ………
……… Arsenal v Feyenoord ………
Saturday 22nd April
……… Twente v Sunderland ………
……… Feyenoord v Villarreal ………
……… Arsenal v Leverkusen ………
Saturday 29th April
……… Sunderland v Feyenoord ………
……… Twente v Arsenal ………
……… Villarreal v Leverkusen ………
Saturday 6th May
……… Arsenal v Sunderland ………
……… Leverkusen v Feyenoord ………
……… Villarreal v Twente ………
Saturday 13th May
……… Sunderland v Leverkusen ………
……… Arsenal v Villarreal ………
……… Feyenoord v Twente ………
Saturday 20th May
……… Villarreal v Sunderland ………
……… Twente v Leverkusen ………
……… Feyenoord v Arsenal ………
Saturday 27th May
……… Sunderland v Twente ………
……… Villarreal v Feyenoord ………
……… Leverkusen v Arsenal ………
Saturday 3rd June
……… Feyenoord v Sunderland ………
……… Arsenal v Twente ………
……… Leverkusen v Villarreal ………

GROUP 8

Saturday 1st April
……… Tottenham v Anderlecht ………
……… Standard Liege v Atalanta ………
……… Atletico Madrid v Monchengladbach .
Saturday 8th April
……… Atalanta v Tottenham ………
……… Monchengladbach v Anderlecht ………
……… Atletico Madrid v Standard Liege …..
Saturday 15th April
……… Tottenham v Monchengladbach ………
……… Atalanta v Atletico Madrid ………
……… Anderlecht v Standard Liege ………
Saturday 22nd April
……… Atletico Madrid v Tottenham ………
……… Standard Liege v Monchengladbach ..
……… Anderlecht v Atalanta ………
Saturday 29th April
……… Tottenham v Standard Liege ………
……… Atletico Madrid v Anderlecht ………
……… Monchengladbach v Atalanta ………
Saturday 6th May
……… Anderlecht v Tottenham ………
……… Atalanta v Standard Liege ………
……… Monchengladbach v Atletico Madrid .
Saturday 13th May
……… Tottenham v Atalanta ………
……… Anderlecht v Monchengladbach ……
……… Standard Liege v Atletico Madrid ….
Saturday 20th May
……… Monchengladbach v Tottenham ………
……… Atletico Madrid v Atalanta ………
……… Standard Liege v Anderlecht ………
Saturday 27th May
……… Tottenham v Atletico Madrid ………
……… Monchengladbach v Standard Liege ..
……… Atalanta v Anderlecht ………
Saturday 3rd June
……… Standard Liege v Tottenham ………
……… Anderlecht v Atletico Madrid ………
……… Atalanta v Monchengladbach ………
GROUP 9

Saturday 1st April
……… Bayern Munich v Roma ………
……… Hamburger v Man City ………
……… Everton v Santos ………
Saturday 8th April
……… Man City v Bayern Munich ………
……… Santos v Roma ………
……… Everton v Hamburger ………
Saturday 15th April
……… Bayern Munich v Santos ………
……… Man City v Everton ………
……… Roma v Hamburger ………
Saturday 22nd April
……… Everton v Bayern Munich ………
……… Hamburger v Santos ………
……… Roma v Man City ………
Saturday 29th April
……… Bayern Munich v Hamburger ………
……… Everton v Roma ………
……… Santos v Man City ………
Saturday 6th May
……… Roma v Bayern Munich ………
……… Man City v Hamburger ………
……… Santos v Everton ………
Saturday 13th May
……… Bayern Munich v Man City ………
……… Roma v Santos ………
……… Hamburger v Everton ………
Saturday 20th May
……… Santos v Bayern Munich ………
……… Everton v Man City ………
……… Hamburger v Roma ………
Saturday 27th May
……… Bayern Munich v Everton ………
……… Santos v Hamburger ………
……… Man City v Roma ………
Saturday 3rd June
……… Hamburger v Bayern Munich ………
……… Roma v Everton ………
……… Man City v Santos ………
GROUP 10
Saturday 1st April
……… Genoa v Club Brugge ………
……… Hellas Verona v Swansea ………
……… Napoli v Athletic Club ………
Saturday 8th April
……… Swansea v Genoa ………
……… Athletic Club v Club Brugge ………
……… Napoli v Hellas Verona ………
Saturday 15th April
……… Genoa v Athletic Club ………
……… Swansea v Napoli ………
……… Club Brugge v Hellas Verona ………
Saturday 22nd April
……… Napoli v Genoa ………
……… Hellas Verona v Athletic Club ………
……… Club Brugge v Swansea ………
Saturday 29th April
……… Genoa v Hellas Verona ………
……… Napoli v Club Brugge ………
……… Athletic Club v Swansea ………
Saturday 6th May
……… Club Brugge v Genoa ………
……… Swansea v Hellas Verona ………
……… Athletic Club v Napoli ………
Saturday 13th May
……… Genoa v Swansea ………
……… Club Brugge v Athletic Club ………
……… Hellas Verona v Napoli ………
Saturday 20th May
……… Athletic Club v Genoa ………
……… Napoli v Swansea ………
……… Hellas Verona v Club Brugge ………
Saturday 27th May
……… Genoa v Napoli ………
……… Athletic Club v Hellas Verona ………
……… Swansea v Club Brugge ………
Saturday 3rd June
……… Hellas Verona v Genoa ………
……… Club Brugge v Napoli ………
……… Swansea v Athletic Club ………

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s